1 A to Z Driving School KKLM Road 9388409267, 9847831710 2 Adithia Churidar World Piravom Road ...

Shop Details

1 A to Z Driving School KKLM Road 9388409267, 9847831710
2 Adithia Churidar World Piravom Road 9388636107
3 Aiswarya Automobiles Kottayam Road 04829-251346, 9947965332
4 Aiswarya Offset Press KKLM Road 8547151438, 04829-251438, 251392
5 Alankar Hair dressers  Kottayam Road 9544127980,9447988169
6 Aleena Electronics Peruva KKLM Road 9961220826
7 Amala flowers Peruva Kottayam Road 9961635028
8 Amrutha Cool bar 9496723760
9 Angadi Marunnukal Kottayam Road 04829-251847
10 Ani Books Peruva Piravom Road 04829-252581
11 Anil Cycle Shop Piravom Road
12 Anjaneya Wood works Vaiokom Road 9995586992
13 Ann Mariya Tailors  Kottayam Road 9744217657
14 Appakottil Traders Peruva Piravom Road 9847052308
15 Apsara Cycle Shop Peruva Kottayam Road 9496944837
16 Apsara Flowers Kottayam Road 9744821044
17 Aradhana Jewellery KKLM Road 9447125766, 04829-251424
18 Aryavydyasala Peruva Market Road 04829-252403
19 Asha Footwears Peruva Kottayam Road 9447809230
20 Aswathy General Stores  Piravom Road 9446206061
21 Aswini Pipes & Metals KKLM Road 9447600868, 04829-253624
22 Athanikal Footwears Central Junction  9995671490
23 Baby Stationery Kottayam Road 9847148196
24 Bajaj Motors / Elma Motors Piravom Road 04829-252533
25 Bar Bar Shop Piravom Road 7293150973,04829-252323
26 Bhadra Coffe House & Cool Bar KKLM Road 9947613172
27 Bombay Gold Covering  9446861402
28 Brilliant Readymade Center  Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9946268441
29 Central agencies Piravom Road 9847549848
30 Century Auto Finance Central Junction  04829-251580
31 Chackalakal Textiles Central Junction  04829-251648, 9447579326
32 Chackappallil Mobiles & Video Center Kottayam Road 9447432936, 04829252202
33 Chalappuram Auto Parts Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-251047, 9447599369
34 Chandras Tailoring Peruva Kottayam Road 9544030682
35 Chayappurathu Agencies Peruva Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9349742317
36 Chelamattathil Hardwares Central Junction  9447592599, 04829-251235
37 Chelamattathil Stationery  Central Junction  9446714745, 04829-252018
38 Chemmanam Bharat Transport Company hindustan petroleum dealer 04829-251168, 9497579480
39 Chemmanam Investors KKLM Road 04829-251168, 9497579480
40 Chemmanam Medicals Peruva Central Junction  9961433977, 04829-252871
41 Cherath Dental Clinic
42 Cherumkuzhiyil Digital Studio& Photos Vaikom Road 9447660059, 04829-253260
43 Choorakakuzhiyil Vessals Vaikom Road 04829-252022, 9447569059
44 City Byke Servicing & Twowheeler Workshop Piravom Road 9961166659
45 Cochin Fast Food  KKLM Road 9544168510
46 Cochin Videos Peruva Piravom Road 9447761434, 9961096439
47 Colourline Digital studio Peruva Piravom Road 9447772765, 04829-252693
48 Cool Bar Piravom Road
49 Co-Operative Bank KKLM Road 04829-251212
50 Cybercity Photostat & Internet Cafe Piravom Road 9496320902, 04829-253083
51 Dayana Dress fitters 04829-252704, 9447131637
52 Devikrishna Stores  9745644500
53 Dhanalakshmi Cool Bar & Lottery Central Junction  9447686802
54 Dhanwathari Vydyasala Peruva Kottayam Road 9048421382
55 Dhanya Beauty Parlour
56 Dwaraka Tours & Travels Piravom Road 9496264557, 04829-251314, 253022
57 Elamblasseril Furnitures Peruva Piravom Road
58 Elamblasseril Taxi House Vaikom Road 04829-252238, 9961935112
59 Elavanthikal Jewellery Central Junction  938812260, 04829-252866
60 Elkar Tailors Peruva Piravom Road 9447147472
61 Ente Kada Vegitables Piravom Road 9746227742
62 Faby Herbal Beauty Parlour Piravom Road 9544086654
63 Fedral Bank Peruva KKLM Road 04829-251174
64 Friends Super Shoppy  Central Junction  9947229778, 9847029312
65 Friends Tailoring and Readymades Piravom Road 9446543351
66 Ganga Agencies Kottayam Road 04829-251378, 9747212849
67 Grace infopark Computer sales and Services Kottayam Road 9605032101, 9947818843
68 Hero Honda Techno Bikes Peruva Piravom Road 9446442782, 04829-252025
69 Hindhusthan Electricals Central Junction  04829 251451-253006
0485-2257099(Res)
70 Hi-Tech Opticals Vaikom Road 04829-252772, 9447322127
71 Hotel Dwaraka Piravom Road 04829-253022
72 Hotel Gift of God Vaikom Road 9747007954
73 Hotel Karthik Piravom Road
74 Hotel Residency KKLM Road 9497664713, 9497664798, 04829-252274
75 Idea Point Peruva Piravom Road 9947288226
76 IT World Mobile Services & Accessories Kottayam Road 9749253689
77 Jaison Bakery Cofeehouse & Coolbar Kottayam Road 9562138021
78 James M J Elictrical works 9947102799
79 Jinan Stores Peruva Piravom Road 9446604502
80 Johns Stores Peruva Vaikom Road 9567250799
81 Johny Stores Peruva Kottayam Road 9846194537
82 Kaimalil Agro Traders Vaikom Road 04829-251472, 9447569006
04829-257471(Res)
83 Kalariyil Industries Peruva Piravom Road 04829-251320
84 Kannamkuzhiyil Finances KKLM Road 9495164809, 04829-251515
85 Kannamkuzhiyil Footwears Piravom Road 9847748951
86 Kappikara Photostat Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-253343
87 Kappikarayil Traders Kottayam Road 9656132909, 04829- 253339
88 Kasees Vegitabiles Peruva Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-251822, 9447136818
89 Kazhanjikkattil Rubber Nursery Market Road 9387692635, 9656851722
90 Kings Aluminium Fabrications Vaikom Road 9947550617
91 Kings Aluminium Fabrications Piravom Road 9947550617
92 Kings Digital Media & Reliance Point  Piravom Road 9388582000
93 Kizhakkekara Textiles & Mobiles Market Road 8086745402
94 Kosamattom finance Kottayam Road 04829 251338
95 Kottakal Arya Vydyasala Vaikom Road 9995060976
96 Kottoor Readymades Peruva Piravom Road 9447761670
97 Koyikens Electricals Peruva Piravom Road 04829-253312, 9526102968
98 Kozhikott Oil Mills  Market Road 04829-251008, 9946691726
99 Lakshmi Milkbar & Cool Bar Piravom Road 9446287393, 04829-251550
100 Lakshmi Textiles Piravom Road 9446287393, 04829-251550
101 LIC Customer Service Center Piravom Road 9447319790, 04829-252952
102 Lumini Stores  Central Junction  9495704398
103 Madathil Times Peruva Central Junction  9447752046, 04829-251046
104 Made in India Tailoers  9656958122
105 Magna Electricals Peruva Market Road 9446140976
106 Malayil electrical spares Market Road 9495334623
107 Malayil electricals Peruva Market Road 9446205799
108 Maniyattel Agencies Peruva Piravom Road 9447151746
109 Maniyattel Vegitables Peruva Kottayam Road 9446921162
110 Mannalil Stores Kottayam Road 04829-252097, 9447571219
111 Margin Free Super Market Kottayam Road 04829 252125, 9447580481
112 Maria Meeras Cold Storage & Coffe Central Junction  9447742971
113 Mariya Cool Bar 9447570629
114 Matha  laboratories Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9605610429
115 Matha Photostat Peruva Central Junction  04829-253365
116 Mcees Rubbers Peruva Vaikom Road 04829-253021,9495048426
117 Metro Hair dresses Market Road 9656808081
118 Metro Men City Piravom Road 9048585996
119 Metro Mobiles Piravom Road 9605511223
120 Mini Muthoottu Peruva Vaikom Road 04829-252575
121 Minimini Digital studio 04829-251382,9447599710
122 Mobicare Mobile Phone Sales& Services Piravom Road 9633738880
123 Mohandas P K  Kottayam Road 9349945634
124 Moonlight Digital Studio 04829-251227,9447569083
125 Muraleedharan Nair ( Malancharakku) Kottayam Road 9447809031
126 Nagarjuna Agencies Central Junction  04829-251001
127 Nandhanam Designers & Architects Piravom Road 9496801713, 9495452627, 04829-252627(Res)
128 Nandhanam Restaurant Kottayam Road 8943453329
129 Neethi
130 Neethi Medical Store Peruva Central Junction 
131 New Chakalakal Saree Center Piravom Road 9495382439
132 Nirappel Vessals Peruva Kottayam Road 9446758216
133 Orapankal Times , Electronics & Home appliances Kottayam Road 04829-252155,251931 , 9447328455
134 P F Cold Storage & Chicken Center Vaikom Road 9846147501, 9447851130
135 P J Chicken Center Market Road 9846834980
136 P K Rajumon ( President  Merchants Association) Kottayam Road 9745422158
137 P P Footwears Peruva Piravom Road
138 P P Thomas Rubber Dealer Kottayam Road 04829-251169, 9495212551
139 P V John Rubber Dealer Kottayam Road 04829-251421, 9447322363
140 Padikaparambil Textiles Central Junction 
141 Padma Barbar Shop Kottayam Road 9447915531
142 Padma Online 9447915531
143 Painthattil Vessals  9747176246
144 Palachuvattil Jewellers Kottayam Road 9447598542
145 Palamattom Communications Photostat Vaikom Road 04829-251926
146 Palamattom Vashralaya Peruva Central Junction  04829-253001
147 Palathinkal Home Appliances Piravom Road 9544659193, 04829-251115
148 Pangottil Enterprices Peruva Kottayam Road 9495604548
149 Pannikottil Rubber Nursery Piravom Road 9947965331
150 Parekattil Textiles Peruva Kottayam Road 9447291734
151 Parekattil Textiles Peruva Kottayam Road 9447809238, 04829-251668
152 Pazhempalli Textiles 9847055572
153 Pazhempallil Rubbers Peruva Kottayam Road 04829-251387, 9446135514
154 Periyappuram Hardwares Piravom Road 9947651158, 04829-251158, 252028
155 Piravom Mill Stores Vaikom Road 9895068761
156 Pixel Qube Graphics & 3D Modelling Works Piravom Road 9495334605, 04829-251233
157 Poorna Book Stall Piravom Road 9747486125, 8547621213
158 Post Office Central Junction  04829-251133
159 Potty Stores
160 Prasanna Bakery Peruva Central Junction  04829-251657
161 Prasanth Clinic Peruva Piravom Road
162 Premier Medicals Peruva Kottayam Road
163 Pulavelil Traders Peruva KKLM Road 9495194219
164 Pulickal Refrigeration Piravom Road 9446031052
165 Pulikal Ayurvedha Hospital Market Road 9447375836, 04829 252838
166 Pulikal Ayurvedha Pharmacy Kottayam Road 04829-252718
167 Puthanpurayil Taxi House Vaikom Road 04829-251890,252057(Res)
9447158178
168 Puthookaattil Agencies Vaikom Road 9446468478, 04829-251360
169 Puthookaattil Glass House Piravom Road 9847407511
170 Puthookattil Finance Piravom Road 9447507015,9495048362,
04829-251418,251436(Res)
171 Puthooran Traders  & Cements Kottayam Road 9447025196, 04829-251176
172 R V Electricals Peruva Kottayam Road 9446122562
173 Rashion Kada
174 Royal Fruits Peruva 9446221427
175 Royal stores Peruva Central Junction  04829-252367
176 Sai Footwears Peruva Piravom Road 9447232142
177 Sangeetha Footwears Central Junction  9947489542, 04829 251991
178 Santhom Hospital Peruva
179 Santronics Center Peruva Piravom Road 9895574968
180 Saraswathy Tea Shop KKLM Road 9747983486
181 Shalimar Tiles Peruva 04829-252368, 9447149846
182 Silpa Driving School Vaikom Road 9495876115
183 Simple Graphics Peruva Vaikom Road 9961055876
184 Sneha Electricals  Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-252980
185 Sneha Fashion Jewellery Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 04829-251810
186 Sree Narayan Traders  Piravom Road 9447314031, 04829-251829
187 Sree Vidyalakshmi furnitures  Vaikom Road 9747246303
188 Sreebhadra Power Tools  Piravom Road 9447148342, 9497093432, 04829-252990
189 Sreekrishna Bakery Peruva Piravom Road 9946397427
190 Sri Vidyalakshmi Digital studio Piravom Road 9447761434, 9961096439
191 St George Grace Shop Kottayam Road 04829-251645
192 St Marys Auto Parts 9495664943
193 St Marys General stores Peruva Central Junction  9847487549, 9744715792
194 St Marys Homoepathic Speciality Clinic Vaikom Road 9745506414
195 St Marys Papermart Central Junction  04829-251161
196 St Marys Traders Peruva Central Junction  04829-252562
197 St Thomas Chicken Center Piravom Road 9633900733, 9947283724
198 St.Johns Vessels Peruva Central Junction  9995671490
199 Sukumar Metal Works Peruva Piravom Road 9961225949,04829-253427
200 Superteck Computers Peruva Piravom Road 04829-252695
201 Surabhi earth Works  Market Road 9447799837
202 Suresh Tailoring peruva 9744838273
203 Susanna Storers Peruva Central Junction  9995671490
204 Thampuran Art Unit & Sticker House Piravom Road 9961617227
205 Thomson Ice Magic & Coffee  Piravom Road 9447149668
206 Thuruthel Somanathan Stationory Kottayam Road 04829-252936, 9495109080
207 Urban Bank 04829-251124
208 Urogulf Attestation & Travel Service Piravom Road 9387249552, 9387249393
209 Uvees Bakery 9947727709
210 Vaikapthappan Motor Driving School Vaikom Road 04829-253250
211 Vaikom Kuries Peruva KKLM Road 9446197119
212 Valam Dippo KKLM Road 04829-251212
213 Vanitha Co-Operative Bank Piravom Road 04829-253703
214 Vareekal Furnitures  Kottayam Road 9446924887
215 Vareekal Super Shop Kottayam Road 9446274823
216 Varghese Traders Peruva Central Junction  9447981440
217 Venus Tailors Peruva KKLM Road 9847794338
218 Vicib Peuva Piravom Road 04829-251224
219 Vigy Auditorium Peruva Piravom Road 0484-6452443(Res),9847042069
220 Vijaya Bakery Peruva 04829-257024
221 Vijaya Stores  Vaikom Road 04829-252085
222 Vinayaka Earth Movers  Central Junction  9446205725
223 Vydyarathnam Owshadasala Kottayam Road 9495764151, 9847328974
224 Winners upholstery Works Piravom Road 9447809175,04829-251621
225 Wood Arts Peruva Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9447817631, 04829-252692
226 Yem Sons Tours & Travels, Internet Cafe Vaikom Road 9995905885
227 Zion Traders Cement Merchants Vaikom Road, Near Village Office 9447379138, 04829-252428

2 Comments:

  1. This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Are you looking for where to buy hemp oil in Australia? Visit Ricks Hemp Oil store to choose from a premium organic range of hemp seed oil products today!

    cbd anxiety
    100% cannabis oil
    cbd medical

    ReplyDelete

Search This Blog

Powered by Blogger.